Nejlep oddlov vsledky

Discip. Vkon Jmno R.nar.
Junioi 18 - 19 let
60m 6,9 Martin Svoboda 80
100m 11,39 Martin Svoboda 80
150m 17,70 Martin Svoboda 80
200m 23,19 Martin Svoboda 80
300m 36,80 David Fest 83
400m 51,3 David Fest 83
800m 01:59,7 David Fest 83
1000m 02:50,2 David Fest 83
1500m 04:20,8 Ondej Marek 82
3000m      
2000mp.      
3000mp. 10:18,8 Ondej Marek 82
dlka      
otp      
koule      
4x60m      
mek      
juniorky 18 - 19 let
60m      
100m      
150m      
200m      
300m      
400m      
800m 2.36,71 Milue Jarolmov 76
       
1500m      
3000m      
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka      
otp      
koule      
4x60m      
mek      
dorostenci 16 - 17 let
60m 7,1 Martin Svoboda 80
100m 11,6 Martin Svoboda 80
150m 18,1 Martin Svoboda 80
200m 23,89 Martin Svoboda 80
300m 39,54 Jakub Tomek 91
400m 57,88 Vclav Janouek 91
800m 02:04,4 David Fest 83
1000m 03:09,0 David Fest 83
1500m 04:22,0 tpn erven 76
3000m 09:37,4 David Fest 83
2000mp. 06:47,9 Vladimr Tureek 84
3000mp. 11:22,4 Vladimr Tureek 84
dlka      
otp      
koule      
4x60m      
mek      
dorostenky 16 - 17 let
60m 8,1 Petra Chovanov 81
100m 13 Petra Chovanov 81
150m 20,5 rka Dostlov 92
200m 27,34 Petra Chovanov 81
300m 44,83 rka Dostlov 92
400m 28:48,0 rka Dostlov 92
800m 02:20,5 Milue Jarolmov 76
       
1500m 05:10,0 Svatava Hrukov 73
3000m 12:52,9 Jana Nmcov 82
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka      
otp      
koule      
4x60m      
mek      
ci star 14 - 15 let
60m 7,96 David Bedn 93
100m 12,26 David Bedn 93
150m 18,58 David Bedn 93
200m      
300m 39,69 David Bedn 93
400m 57,05 David Bedn 93
800m 02:11,0 Josef erven 73
1500m 04:35,3 Josef erven 73
3000m      
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka 4,92m Jakub Kapar 90
otp 29,94m Petr Jank 83
koule      
4x60m      
mek      
kyn star 14 - 15 let
60m 8,1 Marcela Chovanov 79
60m 8,1 Petra Chovanov 81
100m 13,00 Petra Chovanov 81
150m 20,14 rka Dostlov 92
200m 27,60 Petra Chovanov 81
300m 43,15 rka Dostlov 92
400m 01:04,9 Petra Chovanov 81
800m 02:20,0 Marcela Chovanov 79
1500m 04:57,6 Svatava Hrukov 73
3000m 12:20,6 Martina Laurinov 84
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka 4,81m Jolana Brutkov 91
otp 28,88m Martina Krlkov 88
koule 9,92m Martina Krlkov 88
1000m 03:32,3 Jana Kupkov 72
4x400m 04:30,4 Chovanov .P, Chovanov M. Svozilov,Salajov  
ci mlad 12 - 13 let
60m 8,08 Jakub Kapar 90
100m      
150m 21,21 David Bedn 93
200m      
300m 45,9 Josef erven 73
400m      
800m 02:21,2 Roman Cahel 74
1500m 04:35,9 Roman Cahel 74
3000m      
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka 3,76m Jakub Vozar 94
otp      
koule 9,82m Tom Ovesn 87
4x60m      
mek 57,45m Jakub Tomek 91
1000m 03:12,0 Roman Cahel 74
kyn mlad 12 - 13 let
60m 8,3 Renta Zatloukalov 76
100m 14,00 Romana ern 74
150m 20,63 Jolana Brutkov 91
200m      
300m 45,29 rka Dostlov 92
400m      
800m 02:24,4 Lada krobalov 74
1500m 05:07,0 Milue Jarolmov 76
3000m      
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka 4,81m Jolana Brutkov 91
otp      
koule 8,25m Bra enkov 87
4x60m      
mek 43,06m Olga Lakom 91
600m 02:06,4 Petra Hiklov 94
1000m 03:14,0 Renta Zatloukalov 76
pedci 9 - 11 let
60m 9,00 David Bedn 93
100m      
150m      
200m      
300m 50,5 Radek Bvalec 75
400m      
800m 02:28,4 Radek Bvalec 75
1500m      
3000m      
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka 4,12m David Bedn 93
otp      
koule      
4x60m      
1000m 03:21,9 Radek Bvalec 75
pedkyn 9 - 11 let
60m 9,0 Renta Zatloukalov 76
100m 15,7 Renta Zatloukalov 76
150m      
200m      
300m 48,6 Renta Zatloukalov 76
400m      
800m 02:35,1 Renta Zatloukalov 76
1500m 05:24,0 Renta Zatloukalov 76
3000m      
2000mp.      
3000mp.      
dlka 3,66m Petra Hiklov 94
otp      
koule      
mek 30,80m Dominika Pastorkov 95
600m 01:55,1 Renta Zatloukalov 76
4x60m 40,25 Havlkov, Spurn, Bureov, Sieglov  

kontakt: Magda Salajová  tel.:+420 723 862 826  e-mail:magvera@email.cz